You are here:  Home >> Product Directory >> Telecommunications
Items per page: 20  40     View Gallery  
Wholesale apple iphone 8/16gb unlocked
Wholesale apple iphone 8/16gb unlocked
[Catalog: Mobile Phones]
MSN:shopcenter68#hotmail.com Email:shopcenter68#hotmail.com skype:shopcenter68 Size and weight Height: 4.5 inches (115 mm) Width: 2.4 inches (61 mm) Depth: 0.46 inch (11.6 mm) Weight: 4.8 ounces...
[Related Keyword:  Mobile phone, nokia, apple, iphone, nokia n95, ipod, mp3, mp4, motorola]
View All Products in Srikandi Sdn Bhd  [Country: Malaysia]
4.0
4.0" portable car gps with touch screen and FM
[Catalog: GPS]
GPS DETAILED SPECIFICATION: Functions:Navigation,mp3,mp4,photo ,e-book and FM(Bluetooth,TMC,AVI functions are optional) CPU:Samsung ARM920T S3C 2440A 400MHZ Operating System:Microsoft WinCE.Net 4.2...
[Related Keyword:  FM, bluetooth, car gps, portable gps, tracker system, 4 0 gps]
View All Products in Mede Trading Co., Ltd.  [Country: Australia]
CWDM-GBIC-1610
CWDM-GBIC-1610
[Catalog: Fiber Optic Equipment]
1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
View All Products in Hanah International Inc.  [Country: South Korea]
HD FTA DVB-T /MPEG4 H.264+PVR TV Receiver
HD FTA DVB-T /MPEG4 H.264+PVR TV Receiver
[Catalog: Broadcasting Equipment & Services]
1.MSTAR Chipset 2.Software upgrade via usb port 3.Recording to PVR 4.CE and ROHS approval 5.Low price
[Related Keyword:  full hd satellite receiver, digital satellite tv receiver, digital hd receiver, linux hd receiver]
View All Products in FARVIEW (HK) INDUSTRIAL CO LTD  [Country: China]
the latest mobile charger of 2010
the latest mobile charger of 2010
[Catalog: Mobile Phones Accessories and Parts]
Charging voltage: 5V. Charging Current: 500 mA(Max) Output Current of the charger: 500 mA( MAX) Capacity: 6000 mAh CE
[Related Keyword:  charger mobile emergency, solar charger for mobile, wireless charger for mobile, charger for mobile pho]
View All Products in Ouxiang International Ltd.  [Country: China]
Video Phone
Video Phone
[Catalog: Communication Cables ]
Features: 1) PicSonicTM Picture Smart Phone is an innovative type of video phone, it is plug-n-play, audio & video, and is based on PSTN line, without any modification on your normal phone...
[Related Keyword:  Video Phone, PSTN, picture phone, phone, telephone]
View All Products in Po Shing (Huizhou) Metal & Plastic Toy Factory  [Country: China]
Fiber Optic Adaptors
Fiber Optic Adaptors
[Catalog: Telecom Parts ]
Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D, FC/PC, LC-LC, MD D FC/PC, DL-LC...
[Related Keyword:  Fiber Optic Adaptors, adaptor, fibre optic, cable]
View All Products in Fujian Dehua Jiashun Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd.  [Country: China]
VOIP Gateway
VOIP Gateway
[Catalog: Network Communications ]
Procuts Name: VoIP Gateway Product Model: PL-304 1. IEEE 802.3 10 Base T 2. SIP 2.0, RFC3261, H.323 V4 protocal 3. Support G.711A/U,G.723.1,G.729 /A/B/AB and GSM610 codec 4. Support DHCP,PPPOE...
[Related Keyword:  VOIP, GATEWAY]
View All Products in Art Design R  [Country: Russian Federation]
hot-selling iphone 8/16gb
hot-selling iphone 8/16gb
[Catalog: Mobile Phones]
MSN:shopcenter68@hotmail.com Email:shopcenter68@hotmail.com skype:shopcenter68 tking trading co. ltd. www.shopcenter68.com Item Code : N95 General 2G Network GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 3G Network...
[Related Keyword:  Mobile phone, nokia, apple, iphone, nokia n95, ipod, mp3, mp4, motorola]
View All Products in Tackie Knitting Company Limited  [Country: Hong Kong]
4.3
4.3" portable car gps with touch screen-2
[Catalog: GPS]
GPS DETAILED SPECIFICATION: Functions:Navigation,mp3,mp4,Photo and E-Book (TMC,AVI,Bluetooth functions are optional) CPU:Samsung ARM920T S3C 2440A 400MHZ Operating System:Microsoft WinCE.Net 4.2 Core...
[Related Keyword:  4.3"gps, portable gps, car gps, mp3, bluetooth, tracker system]
View All Products in Mede Trading Co., Ltd.  [Country: Australia]
factory supply  Openbox S9 hd
factory supply Openbox S9 hd
[Catalog: Broadcasting Equipment & Services]
Openbox S9 hd 1.linux operating system,DVB-S2 ,HD,MPEG-4 2.Ethernet, HDMI, USB port 3.MOQ:1PCS 4.one year warranty
[Related Keyword:  openbox s9, receiver openbox, openbox s7, openbox x800]
View All Products in Toptou Technology Co., Limited  [Country: China]
low capacity li-ion mobile phone battery for Samsung
low capacity li-ion mobile phone battery for Samsung
[Catalog: Mobile Phones Accessories and Parts]
1)Capacity:400-550mAh 2)Standard Voltage:3.7V 3)Standby time:5-7days 4) Material:li-ion 5)Compatible Brand:Samsung
[Related Keyword:  li ion mobile phone battery]
View All Products in Shenzhen Hengsong Digital Technology Co., Ltd.  [Country: China]
9/125um PVC Fiber-optic Patch Cords with LC to LC Single Mode Duplex
9/125um PVC Fiber-optic Patch Cords with LC to LC Single Mode Duplex
[Catalog: Communication Cables ]
1.9/125um PVC Fiber-optic Patch Cords 2. LC to LC Fiber-optic Patch Cords 3.Single Mode Duplex PVC Fiber-optic Patch Cord
[Related Keyword:  power cord, leather cord, bungee cord]
View All Products in LINETECH INDUSTRIAL HK CO LTD  [Country: China]
Bluetooh Clip Handsfree
Bluetooh Clip Handsfree
[Catalog: Telecom Parts ]
1) Bluetooth Specification: Version 1.2 2) Bluetooth Profile Supported: Headset and Handsfree Profiles 3) Range of Frequency: 2.4GHz Spectrum 4) Dimensions: 53.5mm(L) X 25.5mm(W) X 23.8mm(H) 5) Norminal...
[Related Keyword:  Bluetooh Clip Handsfree, bluetooth, handsfree, Bluetooth Handsfree]
View All Products in Golden Direct Trading Enterprise  [Country: Malaysia]
Dual Band Multi SSID VLAN QOS Enterprise AP / Bridge
Dual Band Multi SSID VLAN QOS Enterprise AP / Bridge
[Catalog: Network Communications ]
The RAD 810 is a enterprise class 802.11a and 802.11b/g dual-band wireless Access Point. It is Ideal for small and medium businesses to provide users mobility and easy Accesstocorporateinformationinordertoincreaseproductivity It...
[Related Keyword:  Dual Band Multi SSID VLAN QOS Enterprise AP / Bridge, Dual Band Multi SSID VLAN QOS Enterprise AP]
View All Products in WETECH ENTERPRISE CORP  [Country: Taiwan]
Wholesale nokia n95 8gb
Wholesale nokia n95 8gb
[Catalog: Mobile Phones]
MSN:shopcenter68@hotmail.com Email:shopcenter68@hotmail.com skype:shopcenter68 tking trading co. ltd. www.shopcenter68.com Item Code : N95 General 2G Network GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 3G Network...
[Related Keyword:  Mobile phone, nokia, apple, iphone, nokia n95, ipod, mp3, mp4, motorola]
View All Products in Crown Traders  [Country: Pakistan]
Patch Cord & Pigtail & Adaptor
Patch Cord & Pigtail & Adaptor
[Catalog: Fiber Optic Equipment]
We can offer all kinds of patch cord, pigtail, adaptorAlso we can offer with customer defined
[Related Keyword:  patch cord, Patch Cord & Pigtail & Adaptor, Xince]
View All Products in Pulsonic Technologies Ltd  [Country: United Kingdom]
Mini Size DVB-T/DVB-T Receiver/USB DVB-T MPEG 4
Mini Size DVB-T/DVB-T Receiver/USB DVB-T MPEG 4
[Catalog: Broadcasting Equipment & Services]
1. Mini Size DVB-T USB TV Stick 2. Watch & record DVB-T TV on PC or Laptop, 3. Full DVB-T bandwidth reception 4. Mini Size
[Related Keyword:  mini dvb t receiver, dvb t]
View All Products in Saudi Spinning And Textile Mill  [Country: Saudi Arabia]
Mobile Phone stand  with 4 USB hub
Mobile Phone stand with 4 USB hub
[Catalog: Mobile Phones Accessories and Parts]
NEW Style Mobile Phone Holder with USB hub 1,with 4 hubs; 2.phone charger; 3,Dual LED light indicator 4.MOQ: 500pcs
[Related Keyword:  Phone stand/holder, metal cd stand holder, neoprene mobile phone holder, sign stand holder]
View All Products in Shenzhen Meizhi Plastic and Electronic Co., Ltd.  [Country: China]
SC/APC optic fiber patch cords simplex single mode
SC/APC optic fiber patch cords simplex single mode
[Catalog: Communication Cables ]
optic fiber patch cords 1.GR-326-CORE & RoHS 2.Low insertion&high return loss 3.Good exchangeability&durability
[Related Keyword:  optic fiber patch cords, fiber optic jumper cord, cat5e patch cord, cat6a patch cord]
View All Products in Shenzhen Tongdaer Optic Electric Co., Ltd.  [Country: China]
Booster / Amplified / Repeater of Mobile Signal
Booster / Amplified / Repeater of Mobile Signal
[Catalog: Telecom Parts ]
Currently our products range following: 1) GSM/CDMA repeater and indoor signal booster: repeater covers BTS, fiber optical repeater, frequency shift repeater, frequency selective repeater,...
[Related Keyword:  Booster / Amplified / Repeater of Mobile Signal, GSM repeater/booster, GSM repeater, CDMA amplifier wit]
View All Products in SOUTHERN INDUSTRIAL TRADING CO LTD  [Country: Hong Kong]
GSM Single-Route Wireless Terminal
GSM Single-Route Wireless Terminal
[Catalog: Network Communications ]
Main function: Provide accurate anti-polarity signal. Incoming calls display: Offer the function of displaying incoming call. The connected telephone must have the function of displaying incoming calls....
[Related Keyword:  International e]
View All Products in Zaoqiang Daying Yaoshun Fur Processing Factory  [Country: China]
GPS Navigation with Bluetooth
GPS Navigation with Bluetooth
[Catalog: Mobile Phones]
Web:www.shopcenter68.com MSN:shopcenter68#hotmail.com Email:shopcenter68#hotmail.com skype:shopcenter68 tking trading co. ltd. 1. 3.5 inch TFT touch screen, resolution: 320*240. Super slim model. 2....
[Related Keyword:  gps]
View All Products in Ningbo Jinkang Knitting Co., Ltd.  [Country: China]
SY-3678B FM AUTO  SCAN RADIO
SY-3678B FM AUTO SCAN RADIO
[Catalog: GPS]
1.nice design 2.with earphone 3.FM 88-108MHz 4. CE approval
[Related Keyword:  mini fm auto scan radio, fm auto scan radio, mini am fm radio, ball shape fm auto scan radio]
View All Products in MOREDA ELEC. FACTORY  [Country: China]
Palm OTDR FTR800
Palm OTDR FTR800
[Catalog: Fiber Optic Equipment]
OTDRFTR800Pulse Widths10ns ~ 10μsWavelength1310nm±20nm, 1550nm±20nmAccuracy±1m + reading*0.07%Dynamic Rangemax 26dBMeasurement Range70 kmEvent Dead Zone< 5mATT Dead Zone<...
[Related Keyword:  OTDR, Palm OTDR FTR800, FTR800, OFW]
View All Products in Pulsonic Technologies Ltd  [Country: United Kingdom]
DVB-S with USB PVR Strong 4663X satellite receiver
DVB-S with USB PVR Strong 4663X satellite receiver
[Catalog: Broadcasting Equipment & Services]
DVB-S with USB PVR Strong 4663X satellite receiver DVB-S new satellite TV decoder hot selling Good quality and Lower price
[Related Keyword:  satellite receiver, fta satellite receiver, satellite receiver card, digital satellite receiver]
View All Products in Shenzhen Splendid Electronics And Plastics Co., Ltd.  [Country: China]
EMI Shielding Pouches
EMI Shielding Pouches
[Catalog: Mobile Phones]
The EMI shielding pouches are made by conductive fabric and ordinary leather or fabric. EMI shielding pouches can shield the electromagnetic waves and protect your personal data from being read by unauthorized...
[Related Keyword:  EMI, Shielding, Pouches]
View All Products in China EMI Shielding Materials Co.,Ltd  [Country: China]
SPEAKER CABLE LAN CABLE
SPEAKER CABLE LAN CABLE
[Catalog: Communication Cables ]
Description: Speaker Cable,Audio cable,loudspeaker cable Clear/clear blue/red 12GA/14GA/16GA/18GA/20GA/22GA. Packing:Spool
[Related Keyword:  SPEAKER CABLE, TELEPHONE CABLE, LAN CABLE]
View All Products in Riselink Communication Cable Co Ltd  [Country: China]
Previous  101 102  103  104  105  106  107  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  Next
[1 - 20]  [21 - 40]  [41 - 60]  [61 - 80]  [81 - 100]  [101 - 120]  [121 - 140]  [141 - 160]  [161 - 180]  [181 - 200]  
[1 - 200]  [201 - 384]  
show 3001 ~ 3030 of 11503  Total 384 pages
Hot Products:     A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
Browse Alphabetically: All Products, Hot Products, China, Countries, Product Search
French, Spanish, Chinese, Chinese Traditional, Japanese, German, Italian, Russian
About Us | Member Login | Join Free | Site Map | Terms of Use | Help | Contact Us |
2003-2014 asiaproduct.net. All Rights Reserved.